Ka Sen Market Close
2026-06-29 US Market Close

科技股强反弹,但广度仍偏窄

数据时间 17:15 EDT / 06:15 JST来源 Yahoo Finance, Reuters, CNBC, Barron's归档 2026-06-29

June 29, 2026: Nasdaq +2.1%, S&P 500 +1.2%, Dow +0.6% closing above 52,000 for first time. Alphabet joined DJIA (GOOGL +4.8%). Supreme Court blocked firing of Fed Governor Cook. US-Iran hostilities paused with Doha talks ahead. VIX -4.8% to 17.53. But 10Y yield +16bp to 4.378% and breadth narrow (only ~209 S&P 500 stocks rose).

Point 1Dow first close above 52,000; Alphabet DJIA inclusion driven passive rebalancing and Fed independence sentiment boost.
Point 2US-Iran pause major sentiment driver. VIX/Gold down but oil not collapsing, yields up - mixed cross-asset signal.
Point 3SCOTUS Fed independence ruling reduced policy uncertainty risk premium.
Point 4Rally breadth narrow - only ~209 S&P stocks rose. Concentrated in mega-cap tech. Not broad risk-on.
Point 5Most names above MA200. SPY/QQQ/DIA in bull alignment. TSLA +8.5% relief rally but no specific company catalyst.

三大指数

收盘点位、涨跌幅和来源链接

S&P 500
7440.43
+1.18% (+86.41)
Source: Yahoo
Nasdaq Composite
25820.14
+2.07% (+522.53)
Source: Yahoo
Dow Jones Industrial
52182.74
+0.59% (+306.63)
Source: Yahoo

S&P 500 板块

SPDR ETF proxy, 按涨跌幅排序

SectorETFCloseChangeMA200 DevStatus
非必需消费XLY117.12+2.40%-0.39%below MA200 risk
信息技术XLK185.41+2.37%+22.87%ST pullback, LT bull
通讯服务XLC107.88+1.60%-6.36%below MA200 risk
工业XLI182.76+0.86%+11.41%bull alignment
金融XLF53.72+0.28%+2.21%LT bull
医疗保健XLV160.74+0.25%+7.24%LT bull
公用事业XLU46.02-0.39%+3.04%LT bull
必需消费XLP84.37-0.40%+3.31%LT bull
能源XLE53.58-0.48%+4.64%mid-term pressure
房地产XLRE44.92-0.71%+6.19%bull alignment
材料XLB50.66-1.82%+5.01%mid-term pressure

行业上涨广度: 6/11

市场内部与宏观

波动率、收益率、美元、商品

IndicatorValueChange
VIX17.53-0.88 (-4.78%)
US 10Y Yield4.378%+0.160pp
DXY101.10-0.26%
WTI Crude$70.53-0.31%
Gold$4,030-1.62%

AI/科技股核心监控

重点标的按涨跌幅排序,手机端自动转为卡片

CompanyTickerCloseChange
TeslaTSLA411.84+8.46%
台积电 ADRTSM455.10+5.26%
ASML ADRASML1883.11+4.93%
AlphabetGOOGL353.65+4.82%
AMDAMD539.49+3.43%
AmazonAMZN240.14+3.20%
ArmARM343.58+2.79%
PalantirPLTR115.70+2.45%
MetaMETA562.60+2.24%
BroadcomAVGO372.45+2.04%
NvidiaNVDA194.97+1.27%
OracleORCL147.76-0.52%
AppleAAPL281.74-0.72%
MicrosoftMSFT368.57-1.18%

AI/科技股上涨广度: 11/14

重要归因源

区分盘面事实、市场解读和信号强弱

Macro / Policy

Cred: HighStrength: High
Alphabet DJIA Inclusion + Fed Independence Ruling
Impact: DJI/GOOGL/Tech | Direction: Bullish
GOOGL replaced VZ in Dow, passive fund rebalancing. SCOTUS blocked firing of Fed Gov Cook - interpreted as Fed independence positive.
Source: Yahoo | S&P Global
Cred: HighStrength: Med-High
US-Iran Pause Hostilities, Doha Talks
Impact: VIX/Gold down, risk appetite up | Direction: Bullish
Both sides paused attacks. Witkoff and Kushner to Doha. VIX -4.8%, gold -1.62%. But oil not collapsing - risk premium remains.
Source: Reuters | CNBC

Company / Sector Level

Cred: HighStrength: Med-High
Comcast Spinning Off NBCUniversal and Sky
Impact: CMCSA/CHTR/Media Sector | Direction: Bullish
CMCSA +5.9%, CHTR +24%. Spin-off into two public companies triggers M&A speculation.
Source: Reuters | CNBC
Cred: MedStrength: Weak
Tesla Relief Rally +8.5%
Impact: TSLA | Direction: Bullish
TSLA bounced after sustained decline. CNBC calls it relief rally. Technical oversold bounce + quarter-end positioning. No specific company news.
Source: CNBC

Technical / Risk Appetite

Cred: HighStrength: Med
Narrow Breadth: Strong Index, Few Winners
Impact: S&P 500 structure | Direction: Mixed
S&P 500 up >1% but only ~209 stocks rose. Rare combination. RSP +1.3%, MAGS (Mag 7 ETF) +3.1%. Rally highly concentrated.
Source: Barron's

均线位置

日线收盘 SMA, 覆盖指数、板块 ETF 和 AI/科技股

SymbolCloseMA20DevMA50DevMA100DevMA200DevStatus
S&P 500 ^GSPC7440.43-N/A-N/A-N/A-N/Amixed
Nasdaq Composite ^IXIC25820.14-N/A-N/A-N/A-N/Amixed
Dow Jones Industrial ^DJI52182.74-N/A-N/A-N/A-N/Amixed
通讯服务 XLC107.88110.34-2.23%114.04-5.41%114.43-5.72%115.20-6.36%below MA200 risk
非必需消费 XLY117.12116.03+0.94%117.65-0.45%115.66+1.26%117.58-0.39%below MA200 risk
必需消费 XLP84.3783.83+0.64%83.87+0.59%84.43-0.07%81.67+3.31%LT bull
能源 XLE53.5856.10-4.49%57.12-6.20%57.04-6.07%51.20+4.64%mid-term pressure
金融 XLF53.7252.92+1.51%52.18+2.95%51.53+4.26%52.56+2.21%LT bull
医疗保健 XLV160.74152.65+5.30%148.80+8.02%150.30+6.94%149.89+7.24%LT bull
工业 XLI182.76177.42+3.01%174.61+4.67%172.21+6.12%164.05+11.41%bull alignment
信息技术 XLK185.41186.96-0.83%176.71+4.92%158.00+17.35%150.89+22.87%ST pullback, LT bull
材料 XLB50.6651.34-1.33%51.30-1.26%51.16-0.98%48.25+5.01%mid-term pressure
房地产 XLRE44.9244.47+1.00%44.29+1.42%43.36+3.59%42.30+6.19%bull alignment
公用事业 XLU46.0244.57+3.24%45.03+2.19%45.55+1.02%44.66+3.04%LT bull
Apple AAPL281.74296.77-5.07%291.86-3.47%276.28+1.98%269.73+4.45%mid-term pressure
Microsoft MSFT368.57396.02-6.93%409.94-10.09%401.02-8.09%447.33-17.61%below MA200 risk
Nvidia NVDA194.97206.96-5.79%210.02-7.17%196.38-0.72%190.73+2.22%mid-term pressure
Alphabet GOOGL353.65359.48-1.62%369.63-4.32%338.66+4.43%314.42+12.48%mid-term pressure
Amazon AMZN240.14242.50-0.97%255.94-6.17%234.92+2.22%232.82+3.15%mid-term pressure
Meta META562.60579.80-2.97%610.61-7.86%620.04-9.26%649.07-13.32%below MA200 risk
Tesla TSLA411.84400.36+2.87%405.22+1.63%397.83+3.52%418.28-1.54%below MA200 risk
Broadcom AVGO372.45399.98-6.88%411.45-9.48%371.45+0.27%361.33+3.08%mid-term pressure
AMD AMD539.49513.56+5.05%444.35+21.41%327.46+64.75%272.37+98.08%bull alignment
台积电 ADR TSM455.10435.82+4.42%414.48+9.80%383.93+18.54%341.14+33.40%bull alignment
ASML ADR ASML1883.111798.35+4.71%1623.02+16.03%1509.77+24.73%1299.24+44.94%bull alignment
Arm ARM343.58374.37-8.23%288.92+18.92%210.91+62.90%174.43+96.97%ST pullback, LT bull
Oracle ORCL147.76192.78-23.35%188.46-21.60%169.73-12.95%202.24-26.94%below MA200 risk
Palantir PLTR115.70130.14-11.09%135.92-14.87%139.61-17.13%158.59-27.05%below MA200 risk

异动与薄弱信号

需要保留不确定性的地方